Wyoming High School Girls Soccer All-Conference 2016
Wyoming High School Soccer Coaches have voted on which girls soccer players they believe are the best on their side of the state for 2016.
4A East:
Kennedy Ayers - Campbell County
Kierra Cutright - Campbell County
Kaitlyn Foster - Campbell County
Emma Jurewicz - Campbell County
Megan Phillips - Campbell County
Grace Roswadovski - Campbell County
Kennedy Schomer - Campbell County
Alyssa Stumbaugh - Campbell County
Abby Fearneyhough - Cheyenne Central
Sarah Krysl - Cheyenne Central
Faith Meredith - Cheyenne Central
Taylor Meyrick - Cheyenne Central
Clair Swanson - Cheyenne Central
Makayla Eatmon - Cheyenne East
Jessie Erickson - Cheyenne East
Abby Morrillon - Cheyenne East
Karly Thompson - Cheyenne East
Morgan Bury - Laramie
Courtney Hamilton - Laramie
Lexi Pulley - Laramie
Sekoya Romero - Laramie
Kadelyn Setright - Laramie
Paige Trent - Laramie
Lauren Passini - Sheridan
Robbi Ryan - Sheridan
Jamy Shassetz - Sheridan
4A West:
Clarrisa Barton - Evanston
Emily Davis - Evanston
Lauren Hoyt - Green River
Kelsey Moffitt - Green River
Dakota Neumann - Green River
Taylor Stoeger - Green River
Irie Elliott - Kelly Walsh
Abree Hill - Kelly Walsh
Sydnee Jensen - Kelly Walsh
Brooke Johnson - Kelly Walsh
Nichole Klungness - Kelly Walsh
Sara Lamb - Kelly Walsh
Shae Moore - Kelly Walsh
Bailey Neff - Kelly Walsh
Jessica Charron - Natrona County
Madeline Cox - Natrona County
Sydni Handeland - Natrona County
Sarah Jones - Natrona County
Brenna Moore - Natrona County
Avery Potter - Natrona County
Lulu Rochelle - Natrona County
Abby Switzer - Natrona County
Sierra Hernandez - Riverton
Zoe Baldwin - Rock Springs
Madisyn Cantrell - Rock Springs
Kia Comstock - Rock Springs
Margaret Hamilton - Rock Springs
Dianna Morena - Rock Springs
3A East:
Livi Glassock - Buffalo
Kelsi Klaahsen - Buffalo
Shea Musselman - Buffalo
Kiley Myers - Buffalo
Eli Olsen - Buffalo
Teaghen Sweckard - Buffalo
Taylor Henwood - Douglas
Zoe Peterson - Lander Valley
Audrya Tarango - Lander Valley
Katara Cade - Newcastle
Katie Spain - Newcastle
Alyssa Umphlett - Newcastle
Kelsey Wood - Newcastle
AnneMarie McFarland - Rawlins
Halee Lulow - Torrington
Abby Mitchell - Torrington
Yanni Saucedo - Torrington
Maddy Werner - Torrington
3A West:
Hannah Bailey - Cody
McKayla Moss - Cody
Scout Vannoy - Cody
Raychl Fairbanks - Jackson
Alex Hee - Jackson
Kamryn Lunde - Jackson
Izzy Trott - Jackson
Alayna Whipple - Jackson
River Dauwen - Pinedale
Faith Friend - Pinedale
Madi Klein - Star Valley
Maylee Thompson - Star Valley
Emily Keller - Worland
Shania McGarvin - Worland
Hannah Ozmon - Worland
Saydria Russell - Worland
Haley Schneider - Worland
Casey Wassum - Worland