Conference games are becoming more important, since there's not many games left in the regular season.

Monday, July 10:

Casper Oilers 11 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 4

Heber City, UT Wasatch 6 Evanston Outlaws 5

Evanston Outlaws 5 Heber City, UT Wasatch 2

Tuesday, July 11:

Cheyenne Post 6 10 Scottsbluff, NE 5

Riverton Raiders 8 Sheridan Troopers 7

Sheridan Troopers 17 Riverton Raiders 5

Jackson Giants 3 Boise, ID Cubs 2

Cody Cubs 4 Lovell Mustangs 0

Cody Cubs 12 Lovell Mustangs 2

Green River Knights 9 Powell Pioneers 3

Green River Knights 4 Powell Pioneers 3

Wednesday, July 12:

Lehi, UT Skyridge HS 2 Jackson Giants 0

Riverton, UT 7 Jackson Giants 0

Gillette Rustlers 13 Rawlins Generals 6

Gillette Rustlers 9 Rawlins Generals 5

Thursday, July 13:

Cheyenne Post 6 8 Parker, CO Team Colorado 7

Cheyenne Post 6 7 Loveland, CO Mountain View 2

Laramie Rangers at Alliance, NE (DH) - Cancelled!

Phoenix, AZ Grand Canyon 4 Casper Oilers 2

Casper Oilers 14 Santa Cruz, CA 1

Riverton, UT 6 Jackson Giants 1

Lovell Mustangs 4 Green River Knights 2

Lovell Mustangs 6 Green River Knights 1

Douglas Cats 3 Wheatland Lobos 2

Friday, July 14:

Cheyenne Post 6 11 Brighton, CO 3

Moorhead, MN 6 Gillette Roughriders 3

Peoria, AZ Athletics 17U Elite 7 Casper Oilers 0

Cody Cubs 10 Powell Pioneers 0

Cody Cubs 15 Powell Pioneers 2

Rawlins Generals 8 Wheatland Lobos 7

Cheyenne Hawks 10 Rawlins Generals 0 (Non-Conference Game)

Green River Knights 4 Wheatland Lobos 1

Cheyenne Hawks 14 Lovell Mustangs 1

Riverton Raiders 7 Douglas Cats 3

Saturday, July 15:

Aurora, CO Regis Jesuit 9 Cheyenne Post 6 3

Gillette Roughriders 12 Fargo, ND 3

Gillette Roughriders 12 Jamestown, ND 2

Casper Oilers vs. Phoenix, AZ Bluechip Navy - 6:15pm at Peoria, AZ

Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 9 Evanston Outlaws 0

Evanston Outlaws 10 Rock Springs Archie Hay Post 24 8

Riverton Raiders 5 Cheyenne Hawks 4

Riverton Raiders 11 Lovell Mustangs 1 (Non-Conference Game)

Green River Knights 15 Lovell Mustangs 3 (Non-Conference Game)

Douglas Cats 11 Rawlins Generals 10 (Non-Conference Game)

Green River Knights 7 Douglas Cats 3

Sunday, July 16:

Parker, CO 5 Cheyenne Post 6 4

Gillette Roughriders 8 Fargo, ND 0

Cody Cubs 12 Billings, MT Cardinals 2

Cody Cubs 12 Billings, MT Cardinals 2

Lovell Mustangs 8 Rawlins Generals 1

Green River Knights 4 Cheyenne Hawks 3

Riverton Raiders 7 Wheatland Lobos 3

Riverton Raiders 11 Green River Knights 0 (Non-Conference Game)